XXVI. ROCNIK "CENA SACHTICIEK"                        

 

 

LK SACHTICKY BANSKA BYSTRICA                                     JANUARY 8, 2006

                                                                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

                           S L A L O M     L A D I E S                         

                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                               

 

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

 

TD FIS           ZEMAN, BOHUMIR    (CZE)      COURSE                   SACHTICKY

REFEREE          GOETEL, ZYGMUNT   (POL)      START                       1098 M

CHIEF OF RACE    FABIAN, ANTON     (SVK)      FINISH                       952 M

                                              VERTICAL DROP                146 M

                                             

                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         6693/02/02

                                                                               

 

                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN

COURSE SETTER    BOBROVSKY,MIROSLAV(SVK)          FIEDLER, JIRI     (CZK)

FORERUNNERS  -A- GALFYOVA, NIKOLA  (SVK)      -A- GALFYOVA, NIKOLA  (SVK)

             -B- STRIES, MARIO     (SVK)      -B- STRIES, MARIO     (SVK)

             -C- MIDRIAK, JAROSLAV (SVK)      -C- MIDRIAK, JAROSLAV (SVK)

             -D-                              -D-

             -E-                              -E-

 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   55/(54)                          50/(50)

START TIME       10.50                            13.00

WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: HARD + ARTIFICIAL     TEMP. S: -8 C F: -5 C

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                          F=600

 PL  ST   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE

     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 

  1  13  705319 GALFYOVA, Alexandra         SVK    45.52   47.24  1'32.76   0.00

  2  10  155370 SOCHOROVA, Eva              CZE    45.94   47.85  1'33.79   6.66

  3   7  095049 DJUROVA, Dessislava         BUL    47.26   46.87  1'34.13   8.86

  4  12  155431 MARKOVA, Dana               CZE    46.44   48.11  1'34.55  11.58

  5  17  705304 GANTNEROVA, Petra           SVK    46.93   47.88  1'34.81  13.26

  6   3  435147 KLIMEK, Anna                POL    46.95   48.18  1'35.13  15.33

  7   8  705311 SIRANOVA, Dominika          SVK    47.23   48.52  1'35.75  19.34

  8  14  155560 KUCEROVA, Nikol             CZE    47.78   48.67  1'36.45  23.87

  9  11  695017 SIPARENKO, Yulia            UKR    47.92   48.73  1'36.65  25.16

 10   9  565328 RAVNIKAR, Tina              SLO    48.50   49.58  1'38.08  34.41

 11  19  435017 BEREZIK, Anna               POL    48.50   49.76  1'38.26  35.58

 12  50  705364 LUTTEROVA, Petra            SVK    48.67   50.15  1'38.82  39.20

 13  21  705339 MARCINOVA, Zuzana           SVK    48.97   50.05  1'39.02  40.49

 14  64  705363 LUKACOVA, Barbora           SVK    49.67   49.84  1'39.51  43.66

 15  16  095057 SCHOKOVA, Gergana           BUL    48.94   50.98  1'39.92  46.31

 

 

08-01-06 / SACHTICKY                                     SVK6204.761     SF8 / 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE     ICOS, ALGE-TDC8000+ (www.TIMING.sk)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

                                                                               

 

                         XXVI. ROCNIK "CENA SACHTICIEK"                        

 

 

LK SACHTICKY BANSKA BYSTRICA                                     JANUARY 8, 2006

                                                                               

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 PL  ST   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE

     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 

 16  52  705362 KADUROVA, Dominika          SVK    49.06   50.87  1'39.93  46.38

 17  32  555016 FIMBAUERE, Liene            LAT    49.34   50.72  1'40.06  47.22

 18  18  095061 MADJARSKA, Silvia           BUL    49.57   50.87  1'40.44  49.68

 19  57  155580 BECVAROVA, Alice            CZE    49.65   51.09  1'40.74  51.62

 20  39  705323 KOSOVA, Michaela            SVK    49.32   51.52  1'40.84  52.26

 21  23  435243 WOJCIK, Malgorzata          POL    50.53   51.35  1'41.88  58.99

 22  31  555008 POSHKA, Kristine            LAT    50.91   51.40  1'42.31  61.77

 23  38  555017 BENHENA, Evija              LAT    50.76   51.63  1'42.39  62.29

 24  27  705335 BETKOVA, Paulina            SVK    51.10   51.83  1'42.93  65.78

 25  65  435252 TABASZEWSKA, Anita          POL    51.35   52.27  1'43.62  70.25

 26  36  695055 FORSYUK, Karina             UKR    51.91   51.95  1'43.86  71.80

 27  51  155611 KOCANOVA, Veronika          CZE    51.86   53.01  1'44.87  78.33

 28  56  435245 CHRAPEK, Karolina           POL    53.02   52.66  1'45.68  83.57

 29  30  695044 MASHCHAKEVICH, Oksana       UKR    53.98   54.24  1'48.22 100.00

 30  42  245042 MARTHY, Krisztina           HUN    54.66   55.09  1'49.75 109.90

 31  35  155440 BRZONOVA, Katerina          CZE    54.78   55.52  1'50.30 113.45

 32 103  705343 TAJBOSOVA, Barbora          SVK    54.19   56.69  1'50.88 117.21

 33  45  705352 KOLESAROVA, Katarina        SVK    55.81   57.70  1'53.51 134.22

 34  55  705361 JURECKOVA, Petra            SVK    56.70   57.49  1'54.19 138.62

 35  40  465048 BARBU, Bianca               ROU    57.74   59.66  1'57.40 159.38

     28  695050 DOLGA, Katerina             UKR    57.39 1'00.01  1'57.40 159.38

 37  47  245052 MAROSI, Bea                 HUN    57.80   59.91  1'57.71 161.38

 38  43  695059 SLATVYTSKA, Aleksandra      UKR    58.82 1'00.40  1'59.22 171.15

 39  62  435264 WAS, Ewelina                POL  1'03.50 1'08.07  2'11.57 251.03

 

DID NOT QUALIFY FOR THE SECOND RUN

 

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     66  435022 KONCEWICZ, Aleksandra       POL

     26  565304 ZELEZNIK, Urska             SLO

 

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     70  435254 MIKOLAJEK, Monika           POL

     69  435251 PUSZKIEL, Natalia           POL

     68  155579 VYSUSILOVA, Petra           CZE

     67  705365 PENZESOVA, Nina             SVK

     63  435250 PEZDA, Paulina              POL

     61  435265 WOLOSZCZUK, Anna            POL

     59  435249 MALYSA, Zuzanna             POL

     58  095067 GEORGIEVA, Petia            BUL

     54  155588 CERVINKOVA, Kristyna        CZE

     53  155581 SKODOVA, Adela              CZE

 

08-01-06 / SACHTICKY                                     SVK6204.761     SF8 / 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE     ICOS, ALGE-TDC8000+ (www.TIMING.sk)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                                                               

 

 

 

                         XXVI. ROCNIK "CENA SACHTICIEK"                        

 

 

LK SACHTICKY BANSKA BYSTRICA                                     JANUARY 8, 2006

                                                                               

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 PL  ST   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE

     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

 

     49  435247 KACZMAREK, Dorota           POL

     48  155605 KLOUCKOVA, Karolina         CZE

     44  435032 MATEJCZYK, Beata            POL

     41  285012 HITZIG, Kathryn             ISR

     37  155546 MUSILOVA, Sandra            CZE

     34  705324 KRALOVA, Linda              SVK

     33  155553 JEDLICKOVA, Iva             CZE

     25  695048 GISEM, Tamara               UKR

     24  155483 SKUBALOVA, Miroslava        CZE

     22  435214 MALYSA, Katarzyna           POL

      6  705332 SOBEKOVA, Kristina          SVK

      4  435212 LESZCZYNSKA, Katarzyna      POL

 

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

 

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

 

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     46  705355 ONDREJKOVA, Marta           SVK

     29  155482 SEBKOVA, Nikola             CZE

     20  555009 BENHENA, Iveta              LAT

     15  155433 BUBAKOVA, Michaela          CZE

      5  435236 RIEMEN, Karolina            POL

      2  435150 KLIMEK, Karolina            POL

      1  435117 BEREZIK, Marta              POL

 

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     60  705366 SADOVA, Eva                 SVK   GATE   31

 

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

 

                                                ZEMAN, BOHUMIR    (CZE)#761

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-01-06 / SACHTICKY                                     SVK6204.761     SF8 / 3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE     ICOS, ALGE-TDC8000+ (www.TIMING.sk)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                                                               

 

                         XXVI. ROCNIK "CENA SACHTICIEK"                        

 

 

LK SACHTICKY BANSKA BYSTRICA                                     JANUARY 8, 2006

                                                                               

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           S L A L O M     L A D I E S                          

                             FIS PENALTY CALCULATION                           

 

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

 

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      FIS   BEST 5      RACE

 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

 

     1     13   705319  GALFYOVA, Alexandra           40.69    40.69      0.00

     2     10   155370  SOCHOROVA, Eva                32.23    32.23      6.66

     3      7   095049  DJUROVA, Dessislava           53.83

     4     12   155431  MARKOVA, Dana                 43.54    43.54     11.58

     5     17   705304  GANTNEROVA, Petra             61.13

     6      3   435147  KLIMEK, Anna                  42.69    42.69     15.33

     7      8   705311  SIRANOVA, Dominika            43.48    43.48     19.34

     8     14   155560  KUCEROVA, Nikol               53.69

     9     11   695017  SIPARENKO, Yulia              50.74

    10      9   565328  RAVNIKAR, Tina                57.09

 

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

 

     2     10   155370  SOCHOROVA, Eva                32.23

  DNF2      1   435117  BEREZIK, Marta                36.32

     1     13   705319  GALFYOVA, Alexandra           40.69

  DNF2      2   435150  KLIMEK, Karolina              42.19

     6      3   435147  KLIMEK, Anna                  42.69

 

TOTALS                                              --------

(B)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   194.12  --------

(A)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 202.63   --------

(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            52.91

 

CALCULATED PENALTY  202.63 + 194.12 -  52.91 : 10  =                     34.384

                      (A)      (B)      (C)

 

ROUNDED                                                                  34.38

CATEGORY ADDER                                                            3.00

CORRECTION VALUE (Z)                                                     +0.17

 

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         37.55

 

                                     _______________________

                                     ZEMAN, BOHUMIR    (CZE)#761

 

08-01-06 / SACHTICKY                                     SVK6204.761     SF9 / 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE     ICOS, ALGE-TDC8000+ (www.TIMING.sk)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~